BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PEACHY MASSAGE LONDON LIMITED

Company number 06635338

Registered office address
3 Acorn Business Centre, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, England, PO6 3TH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 July 2018
due by 15 July 2018

Last statement dated 1 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHWISE LONDON LIMITED 01 Jul 2008 - 09 Aug 2012