CRAEGMOOR GROUP (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number 06628024

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2020
due by 8 July 2020

Last statement dated 24 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR MEZZCO LIMITED 28 Jul 2008 - 30 Oct 2009
MIRO MEZZCO LIMITED 27 Jun 2008 - 28 Jul 2008
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 183 LIMITED 24 Jun 2008 - 27 Jun 2008