INHEALTH ENDOSCOPY LIMITED

Company number 06623781

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED 18 Jun 2008 - 07 Jun 2013