T.G. GREEN & CO LIMITED

Company number 06623258

Registered office address
Alham Farm, Batcombe, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 6DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 16 November 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46440 - Wholesale of china and glassware and cleaning materials
Previous company names
Name Period
TG GREEN LIMITED 18 Jun 2008 - 24 Dec 2008