PPC 2 LIMITED

Company number 06616563

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PHARMACY PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED 13 Aug 2009 - 12 Sep 2011
GROVEBASE LIMITED 11 Jun 2008 - 13 Aug 2009