APEX COLLECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06613933

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VERONA ASSET FINANCE LIMITED 06 Jun 2008 - 11 Jun 2008