NOODLE CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 06612344

Registered office address
The Stables 29 Back Lane, Thornton, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD13 3QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TUNSTOCK LTD 05 Jun 2008 - 23 Oct 2008