TELLESMA GP LIMITED

Company number 06610307

Registered office address
45 South Eden Park Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2020
due by 18 June 2020

Last statement dated 4 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3579) LIMITED 04 Jun 2008 - 01 Jul 2008