BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EDIFICE MANAGED ACCESS LIMITED

Company number 06605882

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2018
due by 9 December 2018

Last statement dated 25 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EDIFICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 29 May 2008 - 08 Nov 2011