BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRIQUETRA MARINE LIMITED

Company number 06588406

Registered office address
160 Kemp House City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2019
due by 3 May 2019

Last statement dated 19 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAERSK MARINE MANNING SERVICES LIMITED 08 May 2008 - 19 Jun 2009