CPW TULKETH MILL LIMITED

Company number 06585719

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2020
due by 3 February 2020

Last statement dated 20 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CPWCO 14 LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 16 Apr 2009