CPW BLACKPOOL ROAD LIMITED

Company number 06585704

Registered office address
348-350 Lytham Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 1DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CPWCO 15 LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 16 Apr 2009