SANDWICH & BUFFET (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06579512

Registered office address
Warwick House, 116 Palmerston Road, Buckhurst Hill, Essex, IG9 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5552 - Catering
Previous company names
Name Period
KERRYKIRK LTD 18 Dec 2008 - 08 Jan 2009
SANDWICH & BUFFET (UK) LIMITED 15 Dec 2008 - 18 Dec 2008
KERRYKIRK LTD 29 Apr 2008 - 15 Dec 2008