HOUSE MARTIN PROPERTY SERVICES (HARTLEPOOL) LIMITED

Company number 06575810

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MD62 LIMITED 09 Apr 2009 - 17 Nov 2009
RJS INSPECTION SERVICES LTD 24 Apr 2008 - 08 Apr 2009