STRAND COMMUNITY TRUST LTD

Company number 06559331

Registered office address
28 High Street, Dawlish, Devon, EX7 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C AND M MINISTRIES LTD 08 Apr 2008 - 28 Jul 2009