CFH CLEARING LIMITED

Company number 06557752

Registered office address
11th Floor Broadgate Tower, Primrose Street, London, England, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2020
due by 21 April 2020

Last statement dated 7 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CFH MARKETS LIMITED 07 Apr 2008 - 23 Apr 2013