ZEST INVESTMENT (NEWTOWNARDS) LIMITED

Company number 06550615

Registered office address
2nd Floor 16 High Street, Yarm, Cleveland, TS15 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAM CAPITAL LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 25 Mar 2009