BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FACTENTRY (UK) LTD

Company number 06545984

Registered office address
51, 75 Crawford St, London, W1H 5LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2019
due by 10 April 2019

Last statement dated 27 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FATFACT ENTRY (UK) LTD 27 Mar 2008 - 24 Apr 2008