SAFETYKLEEN GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06544285

Registered office address
Profile West, 950 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WP BIDCO LIMITED 02 Jul 2008 - 28 Jan 2010
SEYMOURGRANGE LIMITED 26 Mar 2008 - 02 Jul 2008