BAK2 GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06541590

Registered office address
Orbital House, 20 Eastern Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENERSIS ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED 12 Apr 2008 - 18 Mar 2011
PIMCO 2760 LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 12 Apr 2008