TRUST WILLS AND PROBATE LIMITED

Company number 06540022

Registered office address
Eclipse House, Whisby Way, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England, LN6 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COLLEGE OF WILL WRITING LIMITED 19 Mar 2008 - 17 Sep 2009