BIOSSENCE LIMITED

Company number 06539492

Registered office address
White Hart House, High Street, Limpsfield, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
NE (ENERGY PROJECTS) LIMITED 19 Mar 2008 - 08 Apr 2009