FLAIRJET LIMITED

Company number 06528991

Registered office address
134 Hatfield Road Hatfield Road, St. Albans, England, AL1 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOTH FAIR AVIATION LIMITED 10 Mar 2008 - 08 Sep 2008