SISTINE PROPERTIES (WESTBURY) LIMITED

Company number 06514669

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETHERICK (WESTBURY) LIMITED 27 Mar 2009 - 15 Sep 2010
LUPFAW 252 LIMITED 26 Feb 2008 - 27 Mar 2009