TGH ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 06495661

Registered office address
Whitley Lodge, Whitley Bridge, Doncaster, Yorkshire, DN14 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 590 LIMITED 06 Feb 2008 - 07 Apr 2008