JIM'S GARDENING LIMITED

Company number 06481989

Registered office address
12 High Street, Stonehouse, Glos, England, GL10 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JIM`S MOWING (STROUD) LIMITED 23 Jan 2008 - 18 Apr 2016