TURNBULL WILLIAMS LTD

Company number 06477639

Registered office address
73 Jersey Road, Hounslow, TW5 0TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNBULL FINANCIAL LIMITED 18 Jan 2008 - 29 Mar 2008