EXPECTRUM LIMITED

Company number 06475825

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, England, England, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 585 LIMITED 17 Jan 2008 - 28 Jun 2011