BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FISIKAL LIMITED

Company number 06474303

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2019
due by 30 January 2019

Last statement dated 16 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
OHC HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Jan 2008 - 29 Apr 2010