ELECT RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 06470561

Registered office address
Jubilee Place, 6 High Road, Ickenham, United Kingdom, UB10 8LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2020
due by 9 May 2020

Last statement dated 25 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECT SERVICES LIMITED 11 Jan 2008 - 29 May 2008