Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ALL CUBE LIMITED

Company number 06462422

Registered office address
Ashcombe Court, Woolsack Way, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2020
due by 17 January 2020

Last statement dated 3 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLIED IMPRESSIONS LIMITED 03 Jan 2008 - 28 Jan 2014