BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RANDALL & WARNER BUILDING CONTRACTORS LTD.

Company number 06461034

Registered office address
The Bungalow, Walton Cardiff, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDALL & WARNER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 31 Dec 2007 - 29 Jan 2008