ATTRACTIONS AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED

Company number 06459260

Registered office address
40 Newbury Lane, Silsoe, Bedford, MK45 4ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCSTREAM AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED 21 Dec 2007 - 03 Jun 2010