BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRAINFORLIFE (RDW) INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06458319

Registered office address
59 High Road, North Weald, Essex, CM16 6HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAINFORLIFE LIMITED 20 Dec 2007 - 06 Mar 2015