GABLES ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06458123

Registered office address
6 The Gables, Guildford, Surrey, England, GU2 9JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO. 409) LIMITED 20 Dec 2007 - 08 Apr 2008