LB RE FINANCING NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 06454167

Registered office address
RSM RESTRUCTURING ADVISORY LLP, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARAGONMARSH LIMITED 14 Dec 2007 - 01 Feb 2008