BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOORECORP LIMITED

Company number 06449816

Registered office address
15 Grove Place, Bedford, Beds, MK40 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2017
due by 25 December 2017

Last statement dated 11 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
NEUTRINO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 11 Dec 2007 - 02 Jan 2013