BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SALTAIRE WATER LIMITED

Company number 06433802

Registered office address
Western House, Halifax Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2018
due by 5 December 2018

Last statement dated 21 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKELDERGATE LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 23 Nov 2007