IVG GLASGOW (GP) LIMITED

Company number 06433009

Registered office address
Broughton House, 6-8 Sackville Street, London, W1S 3DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.3509) LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 22 Jan 2008