CASTLE RECOVERY LIMITED

Company number 06426461

Registered office address
Unit A-A1 Fort Wallington Industrial Estate, Military Road, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 8TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 369 LIMITED 14 Nov 2007 - 31 Dec 2007