BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JB TRANSLATION SERVICES LTD

Company number 06422115

Registered office address
Duck House, 20 Larch Lane, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2018
due by 22 November 2018

Last statement dated 8 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MC421 LIMITED 08 Nov 2007 - 08 Feb 2008