MRS BUTLERS LIMITED

Company number 06415095

Registered office address
Wick House 4 Hinchwick Court, Dorridge, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 8DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MFG COMPANY FORMATIONS 46 LIMITED 01 Nov 2007 - 20 Nov 2007