BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RESCARE UK LIMITED

Company number 06413677

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CYCLECOAST LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 28 Nov 2007