BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RSA ACTUARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06413672

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BORDERCOAST LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 18 Dec 2009