BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE TOM REDDY AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 06413368

Registered office address
Pegasus House, 5 Winckley Court, Mount Street, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 8BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOM REDDY ADVERTISING.COM LTD 31 Oct 2007 - 07 Mar 2008