BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OM LATIN AMERICA HOLDCO UK LIMITED

Company number 06404271

Registered office address
5th Floor Millennium Bridge House 2, Lambeth Hill, London, EC4V 4GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2018
due by 19 February 2018

Last statement dated 5 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SKANDIA EUROPE AND LATIN AMERICA HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Nov 2007 - 12 Aug 2014
SKANDIA EUROPE & LATIN AMERICA HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Oct 2007 - 08 Nov 2007