ACTIVE SIGN MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 06401043

Registered office address
Patricia Way, Pysons Road, Broadstairs, Kent, CT10 2XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CYGNIA MAINTENANCE LIMITED 15 Nov 2007 - 02 Apr 2008
SHOO 358 LIMITED 16 Oct 2007 - 15 Nov 2007