SIX BELLS (FULBOURN) LIMITED

Company number 06396583

Registered office address
70 High Street, Haverhill, Suffolk, United Kingdom, CB9 8AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 355 LIMITED 11 Oct 2007 - 30 Oct 2007