CONSULTANT EYE SURGEONS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 06395440

Registered office address
1580 Parkway, Solent Business Park, Whiteley Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 15 LIMITED 10 Oct 2007 - 19 Apr 2008