ENRICHMENT HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 06387705

Registered office address
1 Victoria Street, London, SW1H 0ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2733) LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 14 Mar 2008